クラブブログ

3・4地区秋季大会(10/26・11/10)長居陸上競場
性別 種目 氏名 学年 記録 順位 備考
男子 100m 園田 翔平 2 11秒28 総合 9位 +2.0
男子 100m 赤路 浩樹 1 11秒47 総合 17位 +4.1
男子 100m 榑谷 友太 1 11秒94 総合 69位 +2.0
男子 100m 岡本 拓也 1 12秒30 総合 111位 +2.3
男子 100m 岸本 昇悟 1 DNS
男子 200m 園田 翔平 2 23秒11 総合 8位 -2.8
男子 200m 赤路 浩樹 1 24秒32 総合 43位 -3.9
男子 200m 榑谷 友太 1 25秒08 総合 79位 -4.1
男子 200m 鳥羽 健太郎 2 25秒1 総合 83位 -1.5
男子 200m 前田 慶太郎 1 25秒58 総合 98位 +2.1
男子 400m 大下  塁 2 51秒88 総合 4位 阪奈和対抗出場
男子 400m 朝田 拓臣 1 55秒12 総合 37位
男子 400m 前田 慶太郎 1 58秒43 総合 79位
男子 800m 大下  塁 2 2分02秒10 総合 6位 阪奈和対抗出場
男子 800m 坂本 大地 1 DNS
男子 1500m 明石 仁一 2 DNS
男子 1500m 光武  洋 2 DNS
男子 1500m 藤本 雄飛 1 DNS
男子 1500m 山口 祐太 1 DNS
男子 5000m 明石 仁一 2 15分20秒28 総合 優勝 阪奈和対抗出場
男子 5000m 光武  洋 2 15分38秒61 総合 4位 阪奈和対抗出場
男子 5000m 根来 侑真 1 16分47秒02 総合 28位
男子 5000m 山口 祐太 1 17分14秒10 総合 38位
男子 5000m 村田 遼介 2 18分11秒76 総合 64位
男子 110mH 清水 優喜 2 18秒11 総合 20位 2.7
男子 400mH 朝田 拓臣 1 1分02秒10 総合 15位
男子 400mH 清水 優喜 2 1分03秒86 総合 17位
男子 4×100mR 榑谷 友太 1 44秒38 総合 6位 阪奈和対抗出場
朝田 拓臣 1
赤路 浩樹 1
園田 翔平 2
男子 4×400mR 朝田 拓臣 1 3分32秒35 総合 6位 阪奈和対抗出場
大下  塁 2
園田 翔平 2
清水 優喜 2
男子 砲丸投 中谷 光稀 2 11m99 総合 2位 阪奈和対抗出場
男子 砲丸投 藤本 嵐士 1 11m77 総合 3位 阪奈和対抗出場
男子 円盤投 藤本 嵐士 1 37m11 総合 優勝 阪奈和対抗出場
男子 円盤投 後藤 優汰 1 35m01 総合 4位 阪奈和対抗出場
男子 ハンマー投 中谷 光稀 2 44m74 総合 優勝 阪奈和対抗出場
男子 八種競技 後藤 優汰 1 3520点 総合 10位
男子 八種100m 12秒46 563点 +1.5
男子 八種走幅跳 5m63 508点 +2.3
男子 八種砲丸投 8m68 407点
男子 八種400m 56秒89 525点
男子 八種110mH 19秒76 368点 +0.8
男子 八種やり投 43m15 488点
男子 八種走高跳 1m40 317点
男子 八種1500m 5分41秒62 344点
男子 八種競技 濱永 壮太 1 3140点 総合 14位
男子 八種100m 12秒25 563点
男子 八種走幅跳 5m12 508点
男子 八種砲丸投 5m99 407点
男子 八種400m 56秒67 525点
男子 八種110mH 22秒20 368点
男子 八種やり投 25m77 488点
男子 八種走高跳 1m45 317点
男子 八種1500m 4分59秒37 344点
女子 100m 伊藤 あかね 1 13秒64 総合 22位 +1.7
女子 100m 小川 夏実 1 13秒83 総合 28位 +1.3
女子 200m 柏 友季那 1 25秒89 総合 優勝 +1.3 阪奈和対抗出場
女子 200m 伊藤 あかね 1 DNS
女子 400m 柏 友季那 1 59秒32 総合 2位 阪奈和対抗出場
女子 800m 野村 百香 1 2分24秒07 総合 4位 阪奈和対抗出場
女子 1500m 野口 明菜 2 DNS
女子 3000m 野口 明菜 2 10分51秒99 総合 6位 阪奈和対抗出場
女子 100mH 平田 瑞希 1 15秒68 総合 優勝 +2.0 阪奈和対抗出場
女子 100mH 北原 彩加 1 17秒55 総合 10位 +2.2
女子 400mH 北原 彩加 1 1分09秒06 総合 4位 阪奈和対抗出場
女子 4×100mR 伊藤 あかね 1 51秒04 総合 3位 阪奈和対抗出場
柏 友季那 1
北原 彩加 1
平田 瑞希 1
女子 4×400mR 北原 彩加 1 4分14秒98 総合 4位 阪奈和対抗出場
柏 友季那 1
野口 明菜 2
野村 百香 1
女子 走高跳 桝本 佳奈 2 1m61 総合 優勝 阪奈和対抗出場
女子 走高跳 田村 優佳 2 1m30 総合 12位
女子 走幅跳 桝本 佳奈 2 4m53 総合 9位 -1.2
女子 走幅跳 小川 夏実 1 4m51 総合 11位 -2.1
女子 砲丸投 岡本 夏歩 1 8m71 総合 5位
女子 円盤投 稲津 愛理 2 26m88 総合 6位
女子 円盤投 岡本 夏歩 1 29m60 総合 2位 阪奈和対抗出場
女子 円盤投 松尾 玲奈 1 28m11 総合 4位
女子 ハンマー投 稲津 愛理 2 36m79 総合 優勝 阪奈和対抗出場
女子 ハンマー投 松尾 玲奈 1 26m62 総合 5位 阪奈和対抗出場
女子 七種競技 平田 瑞希 1 3931点 総合 優勝
女子 七種100mH 15秒99 715点
女子 七種200m 27秒57 665点
女子 七種800m 2分36秒84 610点
女子 七種やり投 27m64 432点
女子 七種走高跳 1m43 544点
女子 七種走幅跳 4m81 508点
女子 七種砲丸投 8m89 457点

カレンダー

    2017年10月
    « 9月    
     1
    2345678
    9101112131415
    16171819202122
    23242526272829
    3031  

カテゴリー