クラブブログ

第66回大阪高校陸上競技選手権大会地区別予選会(3,4地区)  5/4.5
性別 種目 氏名 学年 記録 順位 備考
男子 100m 津田 瑞希 3 12秒61      
男子 100m 加減 駿希 3 11秒41 予選 2位 +0.1
男子 100m 西村 龍士 3 11秒27 決勝 3組2位 -1.4
男子 200m 園田 翔平 2 23秒59 総合 44位  
男子 200m 善野 友稀 3 棄権      
男子 200m 西村 龍士 3 22秒90 総合 11位 -2.1
男子 400m 大下  塁 2 51秒72 総合 18位  
男子 400m 馬場 直希 3 52秒53 総合 38位  
男子 400m 澤  英志 3 53秒35 総合 38位  
男子 800m 土井 悠哉 3 2分13秒08 総合 100位  
男子 800m 藤本 雄飛 1 2分10秒06 総合 80位  
男子 1500m 明石 仁一 2 4分14秒22 総合 14位  
男子 1500m 河野  純 3 4分11秒08 総合 7位  
男子 1500m 横田 誠治 3 4分12秒69 総合 11位  
男子 5000m 河野  純 3 16分04秒94 総合 16位  
男子 5000m 光武  洋 2 16分07秒49 総合 17位  
男子 5000m 明石 仁一 2 15分53秒73 総合 9位  
男子 110mH 清水 優喜 2 19秒96 総合 40位  
男子 400mH 朝田 拓臣 1 63秒92 総合 41位  
男子 400mH 馬場 直希 3 57秒63 総合 7位  
男子 400mH 大下  塁 2 61秒20 総合 30位  
男子 3000mSC 井出 達裕 3 10分16秒11 総合 17位  
男子 3000mSC 立花 尚也 3 9分55秒38 総合 4位  
男子 3000mSC 井出 達裕 3 10分16秒11 総合 17位  
男子 3000mSC 谷岡 真成 3 10分24秒15 総合 27位  
男子 5000mW 谷岡 真成 3 28分12秒58 総合 11位  
男子 5000mW 藤川 聖生 3 23分31秒15 総合 3位  
男子 5000mW 藤原 臣大 3 23分27秒85 総合 2位  
男子 走幅跳 西  盛寿 3 5m79 総合 39位 +2.5
男子 走幅跳 牧野 貴大 3 6m30 総合 12位 +0.9
男子 走幅跳 福田 康平 2 記録なし      
男子 三段跳 西  盛寿 3 12m54 総合 22位 +1.1
男子 砲丸投 山崎  航 3 12m00 総合 5位  
男子 砲丸投 宮本 拓弥 3 11m49 総合 7位  
男子 砲丸投 藤本 嵐士 1 10m20 総合 16位  
男子 円盤投 中谷 光稀 2 30m06 総合 17位  
男子 円盤投 藤本 嵐士 1 32m33 総合 9位  
男子 円盤投 後藤 優太 1 31m08 総合 14位  
男子 やり投 山崎  航 3 55m73 総合 2位  
男子 ハンマー投 住岡 優志 3 51m62 総合 4位  
男子 ハンマー投 中谷 光稀 2 45m32 総合 7位  
男子 ハンマー投 髙橋  滉 3 46m19 総合 6位  
男子 8種競技 池上 将樹 3 3694点 総合 9位  
             
男子 加減 駿希 3 43秒53 総合 9位  
  4×100mR 西村 龍士 3        
    園田 翔平 2        
    馬場 直希 3        
             
男子 4×400mR 澤  英志 3 3分28秒72 総合 13位  
    大下  塁 2        
    土井 悠哉 3        
    馬場 直希 3        
女子 100m 川崎 祐生 3 13秒16 決勝 2組4位 -2.2
女子 200m 柏 友季那 1 27秒62 総合 40位 -0.7
女子 200m 大野 彩夏 3 26秒77 総合 12位 +0.9
女子 200m 川崎 祐生 3 26秒51 総合 5位 -0.5
女子 400m 小芝 友美絵 3 60秒57 総合 6位  
女子 400m 大野 彩夏 3 60秒57 総合 6位  
女子 1500m 奥村 真帆 3 4分48秒28 総合 優勝  
女子 1500m 野口 明菜 2 5分04秒67 総合 9位  
女子 3000m 奥村 真帆 3 10分23秒50 総合 優勝  
女子 3000m 野口 明菜 2 10分52秒12 総合 10位  
女子 100mH 谷本 真弥 3 17秒06 総合 12位 +0.6
女子 100mH 平田 瑞希 1 15秒78 総合 5位 +1.7
女子 400mH 小芝 友美絵 3 64秒37 総合 2位  
女子 400mH 谷本 真弥 3 71秒74 総合 14位  
女子 走高跳 桝本 佳奈 2 1m66 総合 優勝  
女子 走高跳 平田 瑞希 1 1m40 総合 15位  
女子 走高跳 藤田 彩花 3 1m48 総合 8位  
女子 走幅跳 三浦 和花子 3 5m06 総合 7位 -1.1
女子 走幅跳 藤田 彩花 3 4m56 総合 24位  
女子 走幅跳 桝本 佳奈 2 4m38 総合 39位 -2.4
女子 砲丸投 三宅 れい 3 9m95 総合 13位  
女子 砲丸投 松尾 玲奈 1 7m16 総合 30位  
女子 砲丸投 藤原 加菜実 3 11m86 総合 3位  
女子 円盤投 三宅 れい 3 30m20 総合 6位  
女子 円盤投 岡本 夏歩 1 30m61 総合 5位  
女子 円盤投 山下  栞 3 35m84 総合 2位  
女子 やり投 山下  栞 3 33m56 総合 9位  
女子 やり投 稲津 愛理 2 35m82 総合 5位  
女子 やり投 竹野 真生 3 39m11 総合 4位  
女子 4×400mR 小芝 友美絵 3 4分06秒65 総合 6位  
    大野 彩夏 3        
    奥村 真帆 3        
    川崎 祐生 3        
             
女子 4×100mR 大野 彩夏 3 49秒88 総合 6位  
    三浦 和花子 3        
    川崎 祐生 3        
    竹野 真生 3        

カレンダー

    2018年9月
    « 8月    
     12
    3456789
    10111213141516
    17181920212223
    24252627282930